play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 26 – Nov 01

Oct 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Tbd OHSAA Sectional 7:30 pm | Sycamore High School Oct 30 Varsity Football vs. LMHS Champions Night – 2010 FAVC Sr Night CANCELLED 7:00 pm | Kings Stadium Oct 31 Boys Varsity Cross Country at OHSAA Regional Meet 9:00 am | TBA Oct 31 Girls Varsity Cross Country at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 19 Girls Junior High Cross Country at CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS 4:30 pm | Colerain High School Oct 19 Boys Junior High Cross Country at CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS 4:30 pm | Colerain High School Oct 19 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Fairfield High School OHSAA SECTIONALS 7:00 pm | Kings Stadium Oct 20 Girls Varsity Soccer at Hamilton

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 12 Boys Junior High Cross Country at Kings HS-JH, TBA, City Championships 4:00 pm | TBA Oct 12 Girls Junior High Cross Country at Kings HS-JH, TBA, City Championships 4:00 pm | TBA Oct 12 8th Grade Football at Lebanon Junior High School CANCELLED 5:00 pm | LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Oct 12 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Cincinnati Country Day School Cincinnati Country Day School 4:00 pm | The Golf Center at Kings Island Sep 28 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Talawanda High School Talawanda High School 4:00 pm | Talawanda High School Sep 28 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Talawanda High School Talawanda High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Dublin Coffman High School, Centerville High School, Lakota East High School, Dublin Jerome High School, Northmont Senior High School, Miamisburg High School CANCELLED – Centerville Elk JV Invitational 8:00 am | Yankee Trace Golf Course Sep 21 Boys Varsity Golf at Creek Invitational 9:00 am | Beavercreek Golf

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Cincinnati Country Day School CANCELLED 4:00 pm | Grizzly Co at The Golf Center at Kings Island Sep 14 Girls Varsity Tennis at Cincinnati Country Day School Cincinnati Country Day School 4:00 pm | Cincinnati Country Day School Sep 14 Boys Junior High Golf at Milford Junior High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Girls Junior High Golf vs. Loveland Middle School 4:00 pm | Armco Park Golf Course Sep 08 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Lebanon High School Lebanon High School 4:00 pm | Lebanon High School Sep 08 Girls Varsity Golf at Turpin High School ECC match 4:00 pm | Bel-Wood Country Club Sep 08

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Aug 31 Girls Junior High Golf vs. Colerain Middle School 4:00 pm | Armco Park Golf Course Aug 31 Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Wyoming High School Wyoming High School 4:00 pm | Bel-Wood Country Club Aug 31 Girls Varsity Golf at Ursuline Academy Invitational 4:00 pm | O’Bannon Golf Course Aug 31 Boys Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Bellbrook High School Bellbrook High School 4:00 pm | Green Crest Country Club Aug 24 Boys Junior High Golf vs. CANCELLED 4:00 pm | Armco Park Golf Course Aug 24 Boys Junior High Soccer at Sycamore Junior High School Sycamore Junior High School 4:30 pm | Sycamore Junior High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 17 – Aug 23

Aug 17 Girls Varsity Golf at CANCELLED 7:30 am | Yankee Trace Golf Club Aug 17 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Bishop Fenwick High School Bishop Fenwick High School 4:00 pm | Green Crest Country Club Aug 17 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Bishop Fenwick High School Bishop Fenwick High School 4:00 pm | Wildwood