Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Mason High School
4:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Mason High School
4:30 pm | Mason High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior High Tennis at

Loveland Middle School
4:30 pm | Loveland Middle School

Apr
12

Freshman Baseball at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:00 pm | Riverside Park

Apr
12

Varsity Baseball at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:00 pm | Turpin High School

Apr
12

Varsity Softball at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:00 pm | Turpin High School

Apr
12

Junior High B Softball vs. Milford Junior High School

Milford Junior High School
5:00 pm | KEC North Ball Field

Apr
12

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
12

Girls Junior High B Lacrosse vs. royals

royals
6:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Winton Woods High School

CANCELLED
6:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Loveland High School

Loveland High School
4:00 pm | Loveland High School

Apr
13

Varsity Softball at Ursuline Academy

CANCELLED
4:30 pm | Grooms Park

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Loveland High School

Loveland High School
4:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Junior Varsity Softball at Ursuline Academy

CANCELLED
4:30 pm | Ursuline Academy,Grooms Park

Apr
13

Junior High B Softball at Mason Middle School

vs. mason white
4:30 pm | Mason Middle School

Apr
13

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Junior High A Softball vs. Little Miami Junior High School

Little Miami Junior High School
5:00 pm | KEC North Ball Field

Apr
13

Freshman Baseball vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Varsity Softball vs. Western Brown High/Junior School

Western Brown High/Junior School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Varsity Baseball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Lakota West High School,Lakota West High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bishop Fenwick High School

Bishop Fenwick High School
5:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Lakota East High School

CANCELLED
5:30 pm | Lakota East High School,Lakota East High School,Lakota East High School,Lakota East High School,Lakota East High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior High A Lacrosse vs. Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
6:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
6:00 pm | Lakota East High School,Lakota East High School,Lakota East High School,Lakota East High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior High B Lacrosse vs. Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
7:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bishop Fenwick High School

Bishop Fenwick High School
7:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
14

Girls Junior High Track at

BELLBROOK DUAL
TBA | BELLBROOK JUNIOR HS

Apr
14

Boys Junior High Track at

BELLBROOK DUAL
TBA | BELLBROOK JUNIOR HS

Apr
14

Boys Junior High Tennis at

Milford Junior High School
4:00 pm | Milford Junior High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
4:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
4:30 pm | Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

Apr
14

Junior High A Softball vs. Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
14

Varsity Baseball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School

Apr
14

Freshman Baseball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Lebanon High School

Apr
14

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | KINGS HIGH SCHOOL

Apr
14

Junior Varsity Softball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School

Apr
14

Girls Junior High A Lacrosse vs. Walnut Hills Junior/High School

Walnut Hills Junior/High School
6:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
14

Girls Junior High B Lacrosse vs. Walnut Hills Junior/High School

Walnut Hills Junior/High School
7:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
15

Boys Junior High Track at Clinton Massie School

Clinton Massie School
TBA | CLINTON MASSIE SCHOOL

Apr
15

Girls Junior High Track at Clinton Massie School

Clinton Massie School
TBA | CLINTON MASSIE SCHOOL

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
4:00 pm | Turpin High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
4:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
4:00 pm | Turpin High School

Apr
15

Varsity Baseball vs. Mason High School

Mason High School
4:30 pm | Prasco Park

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Anderson High School

Anderson High School
4:30 pm | Anderson High School,Anderson High School

Apr
15

Junior Varsity Softball at Mercy-McAuley High School

Mercy-McAuley High School
5:00 pm | MERCY-MCAULEY HIGH SCHOOL

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne High School
5:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
15

Junior High B Softball vs. lakota east jh

lakota east jh
5:30 pm | KEC North Ball Field

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne High School
7:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
4:00 pm | Centerville High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
4:00 pm | Centerville High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at West Clermont High School

West Clermont High School
4:30 pm | West Clermont High School

Apr
16

Varsity Baseball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | KINGS HIGH SCHOOL

Apr
16

Junior Varsity Softball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School

Apr
16

Freshman Baseball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
16

Junior High A Softball vs. West Clermont Junior High

West Clermont Junior High
5:00 pm | KEC North Ball Field

Apr
16

Varsity Softball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
16

Junior Varsity Baseball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior High A Lacrosse at Mason Middle School

Mason Middle School
6:30 pm | Mason Middle School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Seven Hills School

Seven Hills School
6:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Apr
16

Boys Junior High B Lacrosse at Mason Middle School

Mason Middle School
7:30 pm | Mason Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Junior High A Lacrosse at Tbd

Steel City Shootout
TBA | TBD

Apr
17

Boys Junior High B Lacrosse at Tbd

STEEL CITY SHOOTOUT
TBA | TBD

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Indian Hill High School

Indian Hill High School
9:00 am | Kings Stadium

Apr
17

Junior High A Softball vs. Mason Middle School

vs. Mason-Green
10:00 am | Kings Stadium

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Indian Hill High School

Indian Hill High School
10:30 am | Kings Stadium

Apr
17

Junior High B Softball vs. Mason Middle School

vs. mason white
11:30 am | Kings Stadium