Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
4:30 pm | Softball Field

Apr
05

Varsity Baseball at Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
05

Varsity Softball at Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
05

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
05

Freshman Baseball at Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
05

Junior High A Softball at Little Miami Junior High School

Little Miami Junior High School
5:00 pm | Testerman Park

Apr
06

Boys Junior High Track at

JH INVITATIONAL
TBA | Loveland Middle School

Apr
06

Girls Junior High Track at

JH Invitational
TBA | Loveland Middle School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Miamisburg High School

OTCA State Team Tournament
3:00 pm | Miamisburg High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Track at

TRACK & FIELD MEET AT LITTLE MIAMI
4:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

TRACK & FIELD MEET AT LITTLE MIAMI
4:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Track at

TRACK & FIELD MEET AT LITTLE MIAMI
4:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

TRACK & FIELD MEET AT LITTLE MIAMI
4:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Winton Woods High School

CANCELLED
4:30 pm | Softball Field

Apr
06

Boys Junior High Tennis vs. Indian Hill High School

Indian Hill High School
4:30 pm | Softball Field

Apr
06

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
06

Varsity Baseball vs. Fenwick High School

Fenwick High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
06

Varsity Softball at Lakota East High School

CANCELLED
5:00 pm | Lakota East High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:30 pm | Softball Field

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
7:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
06

Boys Junior High B Lacrosse vs. Madeira Middle School

Madeira Middle School
7:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
4:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
4:30 pm | Sycamore High School

Apr
07

Junior Varsity Softball at Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
07

Freshman Baseball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
07

Junior High A Softball vs. Nagel Middle School

Nagel Middle School
5:00 pm | KEC North Ball Field

Apr
07

Junior Varsity Baseball at Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Apr
07

Varsity Softball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:30 pm | Softball Field

Apr
07

Girls Junior High A Lacrosse at Beavercreek MS

Beavercreek MS
6:00 pm | BEAVERCREEK MS

Apr
07

Girls Junior High B Lacrosse at Beavercreek MS

Beavercreek MS
7:00 pm | BEAVERCREEK MS

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
7:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Track at Sycamore High School

CANCELLED – ECC VS. GMC
4:00 pm | Sycamore High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. West Clermont High School

West Clermont High School
4:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Track at Sycamore High School

CANCELLED – TRACK & FIELD – ECC VS. GMC
4:00 pm | Sycamore High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior High Tennis at

SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm | Sycamore Junior High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at West Clermont High School

West Clermont High School
4:30 pm | West Clermont High School

Apr
08

Junior High B Softball at Middletown Jh

MIDDLETOWN JH
5:00 pm | Lefferson Park

Apr
08

Junior Varsity Softball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Lakota West High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior High A Lacrosse vs. Milford Junior High School

RESCHEDULED FROM 03-25-2021 –
6:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
08

Boys Junior High B Lacrosse vs. Milford Junior High School

RESCHEDULED FROM 03-25-2021 –
7:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
09

Varsity Baseball vs. Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
09

Freshman Baseball vs. Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field

Apr
09

Junior High A Softball vs. Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
5:00 pm | KEC North Ball Field

Apr
09

Junior Varsity Baseball at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:00 pm | Turpin High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Summit Country Day School

Summit Country Day School
5:30 pm | SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL,Summit Country Day

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Wyoming High School

Wyoming High School
6:00 pm | Wyoming High School

Apr
09

Varsity Softball at Mason High School

Friday Night Lights
6:00 pm | Armco Park Softball

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Wyoming High School

Wyoming High School
7:00 pm | Wyoming High School

Apr
09

Varsity Softball at Lebanon High School

Friday Night Lights
8:00 pm | Armco Park Softball

Apr
10

Varsity Softball vs. Turpin High School

Turpin High School
10:00 am | Softball Field

Apr
10

Junior Varsity Softball at Loveland High School

Loveland High School
1:00 pm | Loveland High School