Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27


Sep
21

Boys Varsity Golf at

Creek Invitational
9:00 am | Beavercreek Golf Club

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Golf at

Dublin Jerome Hope Invitational
11:00 am | TBA

Sep
21

Girls Junior High Cross Country at

Plains Invitational
4:00 pm | TBA

Sep
21

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
4:00 pm | Lakota West High School

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
4:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
21

Boys Junior High Cross Country at

Plains Invitational
4:00 pm | TBA

Sep
21

Boys Junior High Golf vs.

Mariemont Junior High School
4:00 pm | Elks Run Golf Club

Sep
21

Girls Junior Varsity B Volleyball at Milford High School

Milford High School
4:30 pm | Milford High School

Sep
21

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
4:30 pm | Kings High School/Junior High

Sep
21

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Milford High School

Milford High School
5:30 pm | Milford High School

Sep
21

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:30 pm | Kings High School/Junior High

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Milford High School

Milford High School
6:30 pm | Milford High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

ECC Championships
7:30 am | Kings Stadium

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

ECC CHAMPIONSHIPS
9:00 am | Lindner Family Tennis Center

Sep
22

Girls Junior High Golf at

SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
4:00 pm | Sycamore Junior High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior High Tennis vs.

SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
4:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
22

Boys Junior High Golf at

SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
4:00 pm | Sycamore Junior High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity B Volleyball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
4:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
6:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
7:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
23

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Mariemont High School

Mariemont High School
4:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
23

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Mariemont High School

Mariemont High School
4:00 pm | Mariemont High School

Sep
23

Girls Junior High Tennis at

Nagel Middle School
4:00 pm | Nagel Middle School

Sep
23

Girls Junior High Soccer vs. Sycamore Junior High School

SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
23

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Nagel Middle School

Nagel Middle School
4:30 pm | Nagel Middle School

Sep
23

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Nagel Middle School

Nagel Middle School
5:30 pm | Nagel Middle School

Sep
23

Boys Junior High Soccer vs. Sycamore Junior High School

SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
5:45 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Tennis at

GCTCA Tournament
3:30 pm | TBA

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Bellbrook High School

Bellbrook High School
4:00 pm | Sugar Valley Golf Course

Sep
24

Girls Junior High Golf vs.

Loveland Middle School
4:00 pm | Armco Park Golf Course

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
4:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
24

7th Grade Football at Walnut Hills Junior-High School

CANCELLED
4:30 pm | Walnut Hills Junior/High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity B Volleyball at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
4:30 pm | Turpin High School

Sep
24

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
4:30 pm | Kings High School/Junior High

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Anderson High School

Anderson High School
5:00 pm | Anderson High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
5:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:30 pm | Turpin High School

Sep
24

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
5:30 pm | Kings High School/Junior High

Sep
24

8th Grade Football at Walnut Hills Junior-High School

CANCELLED
6:00 pm | Walnut Hills Junior/High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Turpin High School

Turpin High School
6:30 pm | Turpin High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Soccer at Anderson High School

Anderson High School
7:00 pm | Anderson High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
7:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
25

Varsity Football at West Clermont High School

West Clermont High School
7:00 pm | West Clermont High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Tennis at

GCTCA Tournament
TBA | GCTCA Tournament

Sep
26

Boys Junior High Cross Country at

CANCELLED
9:00 am | TBA

Sep
26

Girls Junior High Cross Country at

CANCELLED
9:00 am | TBA

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

CANCELLED
9:00 am | TBA

Sep
26

Junior Varsity Football vs. West Clermont High School

West Clermont High School
10:00 am | Kings Stadium

Sep
26

Freshman Football vs. West Clermont High School

West Clermont High School
12:00 pm | Kings Stadium

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Golf at

St. Angela Merici Invitational
2:00 pm | Maketewah Country Club

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

CANCELLED
5:15 pm | TBA