Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06


Aug
31

Girls Junior High Golf vs.

Colerain Middle School
4:00 pm | Armco Park Golf Course

Aug
31

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Wyoming High School

Wyoming High School
4:00 pm | Bel-Wood Country Club

Aug
31

Girls Varsity Golf at

Ursuline Academy Invitational
4:00 pm | O’Bannon Golf Course

Aug
31

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Taylor High School

Taylor High School
4:00 pm | Grizzly Course at The Golf Center at Kings Island

Aug
31

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Nagel Middle School

Nagel Middle School
4:30 pm | KJH Gym

Aug
31

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
5:00 pm | Sycamore High School

Aug
31

Girls Junior Varsity B Volleyball at Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
5:00 pm | Stadium Field @ Sycamore High School

Aug
31

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Nagel Middle School

Nagel Middle School
5:30 pm | KJH Gym

Aug
31

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
6:00 pm | Sycamore High School

Sep
01

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Mount Notre Dame High School
4:00 pm | Bel-Wood Country Club

Sep
01

Girls Varsity Tennis at Anderson High School

Anderson High School
4:00 pm | Anderson High School

Sep
01

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
4:00 pm | Kings

Sep
01

Boys Junior High Golf vs.

Sycamore Junior High School
4:00 pm | Armco Park Golf Course

Sep
01

Boys Varsity Golf at

Springboro High School
4:00 pm | Heatherwoode Golf Club

Sep
01

Girls Varsity Golf at

Little Miami High School ECC match
4:00 pm | Bel-Wood Country Club

Sep
01

Girls Junior High Golf vs.

Sycamore Junior High School
4:00 pm | Armco Park Golf Course

Sep
01

Sep
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Kings

Sep
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Turpin High School

Turpin High School
5:30 pm | Kings

Sep
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Turpin High School

Turpin High School
6:30 pm | Kings

Sep
01

Sep
02

Boys Junior High Golf vs.

Liberty Junior High School
3:30 pm | Armco Park Golf Course

Sep
02

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Mason High School
3:45 pm | Mason High School

Sep
02

Girls Junior High Tennis vs.

Princeton Community Middle School
4:00 pm | Kings

Sep
02

Girls Junior High Soccer at Princeton Community Middle School

Princeton Community Middle School
4:30 pm | Princeton Middle School

Sep
02

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
4:30 pm | Lebanon Junior High

Sep
02

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Lebanon Junior High School

Lebanon Junior High School
5:30 pm | Lebanon Junior High

Sep
02

Boys Junior High Soccer at Princeton Community Middle School

Princeton Community Middle School
5:45 pm | Princeton Middle School

Sep
03

Girls Junior High Tennis at

Loveland Middle School
TBA | Normandy Swim/Tennis Club

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Golf at

Sycamore Invitational
9:00 am | Heatherwoode Golf Club

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

CANCELLED
4:00 pm | Walnut Hills Junior High Gym

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

CANCELLED
4:00 pm | Kings

Sep
03

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

CANCELLED
4:00 pm | Kings

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

CANCELLED
4:00 pm | Kings

Sep
03

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Nagel Middle School

Nagel Middle School
4:30 pm | KJH Gym

Sep
03

7th Grade Football vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
4:30 pm | Kings

Sep
03

Boys Junior High Golf vs.

CANCELLED
4:40 pm | Armco Park Golf Course

Sep
03

Girls Junior High Golf vs.

CANCELLED
4:40 pm | Armco Park Golf Course

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Bishop Fenwick High School

Bishop Fenwick High School
5:00 pm | Kings

Sep
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
5:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:30 pm | Lebanon High School

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity B Volleyball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:30 pm | Lebanon High School

Sep
03

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Nagel Middle School

Nagel Middle School
5:30 pm | KJH Gym

Sep
03

8th Grade Football vs. Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
6:00 pm | Kings

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
6:30 pm | Lebanon High School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Little Miami High School

Little Miami High School
7:00 pm | Little Miami High School

Sep
05

Girls Junior High Cross Country at

Loveland Invitational
TBA | Home of the Brave Park

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Loveland Invitational
9:00 am | Home of the Brave Park

Sep
05

Boys Junior High Cross Country at

Loveland Invitational
9:00 am | Home of the Brave Park

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Loveland Invitational
9:00 am | Home of the Brave Park

Sep
05

Freshman Football vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
10:00 am | Kings

Sep
05

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Mason High School

Mason High School
11:00 am | Mason High School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Mason High School

Mason High School
1:00 pm | Mason High School

Sep
05

Varsity Football at Anderson High School

Anderson High School
7:00 pm | Anderson High School

Sep
06

Girls Varsity Golf at

Mason Girls Golf Invitational
12:30 pm | Grizzly Course at The Golf Center at Kings Island